Altanta Vintage Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Steve Berry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Steve Berry The Alexandria Link: A Novel
New York Ballantine Books 2007-01-30 0345485750 / 9780345485755 First Edition Hard Cover 
Hardbound with dust jacket. Pages are clean, no markings from previous owners. Boards are clean and square. Binding is tight. Faint wear to cloth at spine ends and corners. Text block is clean. DJ is clean, bright and unmarked and unprice clipped. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
2 Berry, Steve The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel
New York Ballantine Books December 2, 2008 0345485793 / 9780345485793 Y Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine N
Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Hardbound with dust jacket. First Edition. First Printing. Pages are clean, no markings from previous owners. Boards are clean and square. Binding is tight. Faint wear to cloth at spine ends and corners. Text block is clean. DJ is clean, bright and unmarked and unprice clipped with some slight edgewear 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
3 Berry, Steve The Emperor's Tomb
New York Ballantine Books November 23, 2010 0345505492 / 9780345505491 Y Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine N
Pages are clean, no markings from previous owners. Boards are clean and square. Binding is tight. Faint wear to cloth at spine ends and corners. Text block is clean. DJ is clean, bright and unmarked and unprice clipped. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
4 Steve Berry The Third Secret: A Novel of Suspense
US Ballantine Books 2005-01-01 0345476131 / 9780345476135 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine By author
Signed by author. Pages are clean, no markings from previous owners. Boards are clean and square. Binding is tight. Text block is clean. DJ is clean, bright and unmarked. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
5 Steve Berry The Venetian Betrayal: A Novel
New York Ballantine Books 2007-12-11 0345485777 / 9780345485779 Hard Cover 
Hardbound with dust jacket. Pages are clean, no markings from previous owners. Boards are clean and square. Binding is tight. Faint wear to cloth at spine ends and corners. Text block is clean. DJ is clean, bright and unmarked and unprice clipped. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to avbooks@att.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie